Dramanice.Io - Info dramanice.io

dramanice.io receives about 9,200 unique visitors and 54,648 (5.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $73.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,744.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dramanice.io is ranked number 46,938 in the world and 0.00184% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.56.18.

About - dramanice.io

How popular is dramanice.io?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
276,000
Daily Pageviews:
54,648 (5.94 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,938 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00184% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.2%14.9%14508
Malaysia 15.6%16.3%618
Indonesia 7.3%6.2%2700
Philippines 7.2%6.1%964
India 4.7%3.2%17865
Singapore 4.3%6.0%1584
South Korea 4.0%3.8%5647
Japan 3.2%8.6%22478
Germany 3.1%3.4%17790
Australia 2.8%3.0%6210
Canada 2.5%2.2%10691
United Kingdom 2.3%1.2%23199
Romania 1.8%1.8%4797
France 1.4%0.7%34976
Thailand 1.4%0.7%8834
Other 1.2%0.9%2257
Pakistan 1.1%1.1%9277
Italy 1.1%1.0%28688
United Arab Emirates 1.0%0.7%5058
Algeria 0.9%0.6%7140
Brunei 0.9%1.1%440
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.4%12734
Austria 0.9%0.6%9914
Ireland 0.9%2.0%4862
Poland 0.9%1.2%17161
Hong Kong 0.8%1.8%8185
Greece 0.6%0.4%16635
Qatar 0.6%0.4%6934
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.3%4745
Egypt 0.5%0.2%19078
Nigeria 0.5%0.6%11818

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dramanice.io
100.00%100.00%6.00

Competitive Data

SEMrush dramanice.io
Domain:
  dramanice.io
Rank:
  564,766
Organic Keywords:
  2,103
Organic Traffic:
  1,399
Organic Cost:
  $882.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  19
Page Authority:
  24
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
16
Total Backlinks:
  46
Follow Links:
  42
Nofollow Links:
  4
Referring Domains:
  6
Referring IPs:
  8

How socially engaged is dramanice.io?

Facebook:
  105
Google +:
  17
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dramanice.io can earn?

Website Value:
$31,744.37
Daily Revenue:
$73.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,208.00
Yearly Revenue:
$26,864.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dramanice.io hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.56.18
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.56.18

How fast does dramanice.io load?

Average Load Time:
(1992 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.3MiB (57% reduction).

Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/still-loving-you.jpg could save 470.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/moonlight-drawn-by-clouds.jpg could save 393.8KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/love-o2o.jpg could save 224.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-princess-weiyoung.jpg could save 143KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/person-who-gives-happiness.jpg could save 99.9KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-man-living-in-our-house.jpg could save 74.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/that-sun-in-the-sky.jpg could save 73.8KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/oh-my-geum-bi.jpg could save 72.5KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/first-love-again.jpg could save ***.7KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/on-the-way-to-the-airport.jpg could save 62.5KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/golden-pouch.jpg could save 60.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/im-sorry-kang-nam-goo.jpg could save 58.4KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://d2o3gnwdwywtvm.cloudfront.net/300x250/tophatterrandomjewelry1200.jpg could save 54.4KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/shopping-king-louie.jpg could save 51.2KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/something-about-1.jpg could save 44KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/my-wifes-having-an-affair-this-week.jpg could save 37.1KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/weightlifting-fairy-kim-bok-joo.jpg could save 32.7KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/seven-first-kisses.jpg could save 30.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/entourage.jpg could save 30.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/super-rescue-solbrain.jpg could save 30.4KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/love-is-drop-by-drop.jpg could save 29.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/drinking-solo.jpg could save 29.4KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/moon-lovers-scarlet-heart-ryeo.jpg could save 24.9KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/romantic-doctor-teacher-kim.jpg could save 24.9KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/goblin.jpg could save 22KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-k2.jpg could save 19.6KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/behind-your-smile.jpg could save 18.1KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/20160101044051-the-lord-of-the-thumb.jpg could save 17.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/20150816062658-With%20You%20Season%202%20The%20Greatest%20Love.jpg could save 15.5KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/20150716081131-MV%20Bank%20Stardust%20Season%202.jpg could save 15.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/when-a-snail-falls-in-love.jpg could save 15KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://images.dramacool.to/cover/saki-live-action.jpg could save 13.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-p0.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/1484124572.jpg&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true&fmt=jpeg could save 6.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-p0.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/1484092549.jpg&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true&fmt=jpeg could save 6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://d2o3gnwdwywtvm.cloudfront.net/300x250/femmefactorhealthywoman150x150.jpg could save 5.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://img.revcontent.com/?url=https://revcontent-p0.s3.amazonaws.com/content/images/08968d571619b52702d266ce938dc185.png&static=true&pos=face&h=315&w=420&static=true&fmt=jpeg could save 5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www1.dramanice.io/img/bg/menu/logo.png could save 1.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www1.dramanice.io/img/bg/menu/menu_m.png could save 1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www1.dramanice.io/img/bg/icon-search.png could save 910B (75% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www1.dramanice.io/js/jquery.js
https://soma-assets.smaato.net/js/smaatoAdTag.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www1.dramanice.io/css/font.css?v=2.5.5
http://www1.dramanice.io/css/global.css?v=2.5.5
http://www1.dramanice.io/css/style.css?v=2.5.5
http://www1.dramanice.io/css/style_login.css?v=2.5.5
http://www1.dramanice.io/css/font-awesome.min.css?v=2.5.5
http://www1.dramanice.io/css/res.css?v=2.5.5

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://54.152.198.137/oapi/img/adspacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.bellaads.com/tags/728.php (expiration not specified)
http://d2o3gnwdwywtvm.cloudfront.net/300x250/femmefactorhealthywoman150x150.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d2o3gnwdwywtvm.cloudfront.net/300x250/tophatterrandomjewelry1200.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d32oduq093hvot.cloudfront.net/icons/c_ad_logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://d3dytsf4vrjn5x.cloudfront.net/50888/300x250/dd8176bc88b37366cde31e9725afcbb8.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://soma-assets.smaato.net/js/smaatoAdTag.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=1&r=2&j=SomaJS.handleCRTUSData (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/20150716081131-MV%20Bank%20Stardust%20Season%202.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/20150816062658-With%20You%20Season%202%20The%20Greatest%20Love.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/20160101044051-the-lord-of-the-thumb.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/after-the-storm.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/behind-your-smile.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/chang-chen-ghost-stories-2016.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/drinking-solo.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/duang-jai-akkanee.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/entourage.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/first-love-again.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/general-and-i.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/goblin.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/golden-pouch.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/how-to-be-yours.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/im-sorry-kang-nam-goo.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/khun-samee-karmalor-tee-rak.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/kyabasuka-gakuen.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/love-is-drop-by-drop.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/love-o2o.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/mischange.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/moon-lovers-scarlet-heart-ryeo.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/moonlight-drawn-by-clouds.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/mr-house-husband.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/my-wifes-having-an-affair-this-week.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/oh-my-geum-bi.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/on-the-way-to-the-airport.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/person-who-gives-happiness.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/romantic-doctor-teacher-kim.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/saki-live-action.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/seven-first-kisses.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/shopping-king-louie.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/something-about-1.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/star-news.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/still-loving-you.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/super-rescue-solbrain.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/thara-himalaya.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/that-sun-in-the-sky.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-k2.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-last-cop.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-legend-of-the-blue-sea.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-man-living-in-our-house.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/the-princess-weiyoung.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/time-raiders.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/ton-rak-rim-rua.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/uso-no-sensou.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/weightlifting-fairy-kim-bok-joo.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/when-a-snail-falls-in-love.jpg (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/who-sleeps-my-bro.png (4 hours)
http://images.dramacool.to/cover/yeo-yoo-man-man.jpg (4 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 37.1KiB (48% reduction).

Minifying http://www1.dramanice.io/js/jquery.js could save 37.1KiB (48% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,010B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www1.dramanice.io/ could save 1,010B (12% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="scroll-top"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dramanice.io?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Wed, 11 Jan 2017 21:35:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d14e4a9bf3144b5ef68275f81dc0c17ad1484170527; expires=Thu, 11-Jan-18 21:35:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.dramanice.io; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Refresh: 8;URL=/cdn-cgi/l/chk_jschl?pass=1484170531.476-qid5+DNXlr
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 31fb7fa4b01555b2-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.25.57.18 284
A 104.25.56.18 284
NS tim.ns.cloudflare.com 3584
NS kate.ns.cloudflare.com 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.io...
Domain : dramanice.io
Status : Live
Expiry : 2017-04-09

NS 1 : kate.ns.cloudflare.com
NS 2 : tim.ns.cloudflare.com

Owner Name : WhoisGuard Protected
Owner OrgName : WhoisGuard, Inc.
Owner Addr : P.O. Box 0823-03411
Owner Addr : Panama
Owner Addr : Panama
Owner Addr : PA

Check for 'dramanice.sh' --- http://www.nic.sh/go/whois/dramanice.sh
Check for 'dramanice.ac' --- http://www.nic.ac/go/whois/dramanice.ac
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dramanice.io widget