Dramanice.Io - Info dramanice.io

dramanice.io receives about 31,350 unique visitors and 145,151 (4.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $250.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $109,298.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dramanice.io is ranked number 13,501 in the world and 0.00627% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 217.19.248.132.

About - dramanice.io

How popular is dramanice.io?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
940,500
Daily Pageviews:
145,151 (4.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,501 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00627% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 20.1%20.9%4419
India 11.2%10.8%55924
Philippines 8.6%8.6%7391
Indonesia 8.4%8.1%19304
United States 4.8%4.7%313037
Singapore 4.3%4.2%17046
Australia 3.9%3.6%42965
Italy 3.4%3.9%82323
Germany 2.8%2.6%166906
Oman 2.7%2.5%6257
Thailand 2.6%2.4%33656
Nigeria 1.9%1.8%33822
Other 1.8%2.0%10723
Canada 1.6%1.5%126616
Spain 1.6%1.5%154819
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.4%14232
Other 1.2%1.2%8102
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.1%53044
Algeria 1.2%1.2%31664
Bulgaria 1.1%1.0%27554
Egypt 1.0%0.9%64792
United Arab Emirates 0.6%1.0%43861

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dramanice.io
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush dramanice.io
Domain:
  dramanice.io
Rank:
  55,113
Organic Keywords:
  8,673
Organic Traffic:
  3,173
Organic Cost:
  $907.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  12
Page Authority:
  19
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
26
Total Backlinks:
  179
Follow Links:
  159
Nofollow Links:
  20
Referring Domains:
  18
Referring IPs:
  27

How socially engaged is dramanice.io?

Facebook:
  330
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dramanice.io can earn?

Website Value:
$109,298.61
Daily Revenue:
$250.80
Monthly Revenue:
$7,524.00
Yearly Revenue:
$91,542.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dramanice.io hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.19.248.132
ASN:
AS60819 
ISP:
Safenames Ltd. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 217.19.248.132

How fast does dramanice.io load?

Average Load Time:
(903 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following plugins.

http://servingnotice.com/B88JF0/151218%20-%20Complaint.pdf (800 x 600) .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

On December 18…ailable below. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
PLAINTIFFS’ MO…UPPORT THEREOF and 94 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
To prevent thi…Florida 33301. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://servingnotice.com/B88JF0/pdf-icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://servingnotice.com/B88JF0/zip-icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (14% reduction).

Compressing http://servingnotice.com/B88JF0/pdf-icon.png could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dramanice.io?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
Date: Sun, 02 Apr 2017 07:29:23 GMT
Location: http://servingnotice.com/B88JF0/
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Content-Length: 149
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6750
X-Iinfo: 4-106161815-0 2CNN RT(1491118164422 0) q(1 -1 -1 0) r(1 -1) B10(4,289,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_891718=RReDFEg7Q+yI5JzE9UDFTVGo4FgAAAAAQUIPAAAAAACi8mxMq2IznDtDjAUFLiiZ; expires=Sun, 01 Apr 2018 07:53:34 GMT; path=/; Domain=.servingnotice.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_151_891718=0jgPcI2WhTZUU+r3RXYYAlSo4FgAAAAAIftmQ9KApXPLLIIjuMlDnw==; path=/; Domain=.servingnotice.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.idp365.net 900
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.idp365.net
Rname hostmaster.idp365.net
Serial Number 2017031001
Refresh 28800
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 217.19.248.132 893
NS dns3.idp365.net 3592
NS dns1.idp365.net 3592
NS dns2.idp365.net 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.io...
Domain : dramanice.io
Status : Live
Expiry : 2018-04-09

NS 1 : dns1.idp365.net
NS 2 : dns2.idp365.net
NS 3 : dns3.idp365.net

Owner Name : Rem Bush
Owner OrgName : animetv
Owner Addr : 4808 Pick Street
Owner Addr : Denver
Owner Addr : CO
Owner Addr : US

Check for 'dramanice.sh' --- http://www.nic.sh/go/whois/dramanice.sh
Check for 'dramanice.ac' --- http://www.nic.ac/go/whois/dramanice.ac
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dramanice.io widget